6 VEREINE
57 TEAMS
1000 SPIELER
300 FREIWILLIGE
1 REGION

Nächste Spiele

Samstag, 21. Januar 2017

UHC Zugerland

Zeit Kategorie
00:00 Juniorinnen U21 A
17:00 Damen GF 1. Liga

White Indians Inwil-Baar

Zeit Kategorie
09:55 Junioren C II
11:00 Junioren C II

Zug United

Zeit Kategorie
15:00 Junioren U21 B
17:00 Herren NLB

UHC Zuger Highlands

Zeit Kategorie
19:00 Herren GF 1. Liga

Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017

UHC Zugerland

Zeit Kategorie
00:00 Juniorinnen U21 A
09:00 Damen KF 2. Liga II
10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM I
11:45 Damen KF 2. Liga II
12:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM I
13:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM III
15:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM III

UHC Zuger Highlands

Zeit Kategorie
09:00 Junioren E II
10:00 Juniorinnen U21 B
10:30 Junioren E II
11:00 Junioren E II
12:30 Junioren E I
12:45 Juniorinnen U21 B
13:00 Junioren E I
14:00 Junioren E I
14:30 Junioren U16 B

UHC Astros Rotkreuz

Zeit Kategorie
09:30 Junioren E I
10:00 Junioren E I
11:00 Junioren E I

White Indians Inwil-Baar

Zeit Kategorie
09:30 Junioren E I
09:55 Juniorinnen B
10:00 Herren GF 3. Liga
10:30 Junioren E I
11:30 Junioren E I
12:40 Juniorinnen B

Einhorn Hünenberg

Zeit Kategorie
11:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM
14:30 Juniorinnen B
14:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 PM
16:45 Herren GF 3. Liga II
17:15 Juniorinnen B
18:00 Herren GF 2. Liga

Zug United

Zeit Kategorie
14:30 Junioren U16 A
16:45 Junioren U18 B
17:00 Damen NLA
20:00 Herren NLB

Samstag, 28. Januar 2017

UHC Zuger Highlands

Zeit Kategorie
09:00 Junioren C II
11:45 Junioren C II
14:30 Junioren C I
17:00 Herren GF 1. Liga
17:15 Junioren C I

White Indians Inwil-Baar

Zeit Kategorie
09:00 Junioren C I
10:50 Juniorinnen C
10:50 Junioren C I
12:40 Juniorinnen C
13:35 Junioren C III
15:25 Junioren C III

Einhorn Hünenberg

Zeit Kategorie
09:55 Junioren C I
12:40 Junioren C I
14:30 Junioren C II
17:15 Junioren C II

UHC Zugerland

Zeit Kategorie
09:55 Junioren C II
10:50 Junioren C I
11:45 Junioren C II
12:40 Junioren C I

UHC Astros Rotkreuz

Zeit Kategorie
10:50 Junioren C I
12:40 Junioren C I
14:30 Junioren C II
16:20 Junioren C II